Is Crav'n Flavor Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa, Hot Thick & Chunky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Crav'n Flavor Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa, Hot Thick & Chunky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep