Is Crav'n Flavor Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BEEF BROTH, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUCTOSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Crav'n Flavor Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Flavor Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


