Is Crav'n Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (peanuts), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Lactose, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier) Contains Peanuts, milk and Soy.
Check Crav'n Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Peanut Butter Cups Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


