Is Crav'n Pork Rinds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin (from Tapioca), Sugar, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Maltodextrin (from Potato), Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Natural Smoke Flavoring, Natural Flavor.
Check Crav'n Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


