Is CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP CAJUN SEAFOOD BOIL, CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC GRANULES, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, SOLUBLE CRAB SPICE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA
Check CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP CAJUN SEAFOOD BOIL, CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP CAJUN SEAFOOD BOIL, CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP CAJUN SEAFOOD BOIL, CRAWFISH, CRAB & SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


