Is Crawford's Jam Rings 125g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Raspberry Jam, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raspberries, Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring), Sugar, Dried Whey (Milk), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check Crawford's Jam Rings 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crawford's Jam Rings 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crawford's Jam Rings 125g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


