Is Crawford's Minipacks 6 Varieties x 3 Biscuit x 100 Packets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Shortcake

Check Crawford's Minipacks 6 Varieties x 3 Biscuit x 100 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crawford's Minipacks 6 Varieties x 3 Biscuit x 100 Packets is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking