Is Crawford's Morning Coffee Biscuits 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Barley Malt Extract, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavourings
Check Crawford's Morning Coffee Biscuits 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crawford's Morning Coffee Biscuits 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crawford's Morning Coffee Biscuits 150g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeSnacking


