Is Crawford's Teatime 275g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Dried Whey (Milk), Currants, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Barley Malt Extract, Oatmeal, Natural Flavourings, Colour (Mixed Carotenes)
Check Crawford's Teatime 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crawford's Teatime 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crawford's Teatime 275g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


