Is Crazy Candy Co. Fruity Chewy Pips Bite Sized Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Rspo Certified Kernel Fat, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Fruit Juice Concentrate (apple, Orange, Strawberry), Natural Flavoring, Carnauba Wax, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sunflower Lecithin, Colors (beta Carotene, Riboflavin, Beet Powder). May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Crazy Candy Co. Fruity Chewy Pips Bite Sized Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Candy Co. Fruity Chewy Pips Bite Sized Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


