Is Crazy Candy Factory 120 Milk Chocolate Money 576g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 28% Minimum, Milk Solids 16% Minimum
Check Crazy Candy Factory 120 Milk Chocolate Money 576g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Candy Factory 120 Milk Chocolate Money 576g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Crazy Candy Factory 120 Milk Chocolate Money 576g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


