Is Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring: E102, E129, E133, E171.
Check Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Candy · Stick


