Is Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Chile Peppers, Avocado Oil, Onion, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Garlic, Sea Salt, Turbinado (Pure Cane Sugar), Citric Acid And Spices
Check Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


