Is Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Chile Peppers, Avocado Oil, Onion, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Garlic, Sea Salt, Turbinado (Pure Cane Sugar), Citric Acid And Spices

Check Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Charlie's Guacamole Mix, Original is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping