Is Crazy Cups Decaf Crazy Jamaican Java Flavored Coffee Single Serve K-Cups, 22 count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans And Artificial Flavors

Check Crazy Cups Decaf Crazy Jamaican Java Flavored Coffee Single Serve K-Cups, 22 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Cups Decaf Crazy Jamaican Java Flavored Coffee Single Serve K-Cups, 22 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee