Is Crazy Cups, Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups Variety Pack Sampler, 30 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee & Artificial Flavorings

Check Crazy Cups, Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups Variety Pack Sampler, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Cups, Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups Variety Pack Sampler, 30 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee