Is CRAZY EYE GUMBALL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40.
Check CRAZY EYE GUMBALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAZY EYE GUMBALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


