Is Crazy Fresh Carrot & Celery Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY, CARROTS
Check Crazy Fresh Carrot & Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Carrot & Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


