Is Crazy Fresh Fiesta Bean Dip Small, Fiesta Bean Oat Free?

Ingredients
FIESTA BEAN MIX (REFRIED BEANS (WATER, PINTO BEANS, LESS THAN 2% OF LARD, SALT, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA TUB [CANNED TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES AND GREEN CHILIES (TOMATOES, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO), ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SALT, SUGAR, CUMIN], CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TOMATO PASTE, ARTIFICIAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS), LIME JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, CUMIN), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), BLACK BEAN SALSA (TOMATOES, BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE), ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), LIME JUICE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CILANTRO), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND NATAMYCIN (PRESERVATIVES)).
Check Crazy Fresh Fiesta Bean Dip Small, Fiesta Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Fiesta Bean Dip Small, Fiesta Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


