Is Crazy Fresh Organic Guacamole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CILANTRO, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM CARBONATE(TO PREVENT BROWNING)

Check Crazy Fresh Organic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep