Is Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo Salsa - 14oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Red Onion, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Lime Juice, Salt (Salt, Calcium Silicate, Dextrose, Potassium Iodine)
Check Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo Salsa - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo Salsa - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo Salsa - 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


