Is Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Cane Sugar, Oats, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Contains: Walnuts
Check Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


