Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Crazy Go Nuts Coconut Flavored All-Natural Gourmet Walnuts Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, Cane Sugar, Coconut Flakes, Coconut Sugar, Virgin Coconut Oil, Citric Acid

Check Crazy Go Nuts Coconut Flavored All-Natural Gourmet Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Egg Free? Crazy Go Nuts Coconut Flavored All-Natural Gourmet Walnuts | Spoonful