Is Crazy Jack Organic Toasted Coconut Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut
Check Crazy Jack Organic Toasted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Jack Organic Toasted Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
Where to buy
Crazy Jack Organic Toasted Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing


