Is Crazy Uncle Hard Root Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Vodka, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Crazy Uncle Hard Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Uncle Hard Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


