Is CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix, Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew and Classic Hard Candy, Original Flavors, Fat-Free Candy, 2Lbs Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Jolly Ranchers Crunch 'N Chew: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Gelatin, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Sulfur Dioxide (To Maintain Freshness), Lecithin (Soy), Cornstarch, Jolly Rancher Hard Candy - Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Allergen Statement: This Product Is Not Allergen Free
Check CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix, Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew and Classic Hard Candy, Original Flavors, Fat-Free Candy, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix, Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew and Classic Hard Candy, Original Flavors, Fat-Free Candy, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix, Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew and Classic Hard Candy, Original Flavors, Fat-Free Candy, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


