Is CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix - Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew, Jolly Rancher Lollipops, Original Flavors Hard Candy, Fat-Free Candy, 3Lbs Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
- natural and artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Jolly Ranchers Crunch 'N Chew: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Gelatin, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Sulfur Dioxide (To Maintain Freshness), Lecithin (Soy), Cornstarch, Jolly Rancher Hard Candy - Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Allergen Statement: This Product Is Not Allergen Free
Check CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix - Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew, Jolly Rancher Lollipops, Original Flavors Hard Candy, Fat-Free Candy, 3Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix - Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew, Jolly Rancher Lollipops, Original Flavors Hard Candy, Fat-Free Candy, 3Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Bulk Pack - Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Mix - Jolly Rancher Crunch 'N Chew, Jolly Rancher Lollipops, Original Flavors Hard Candy, Fat-Free Candy, 3Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


