Is CrazyOutlet - Easter Chocolate Egg Candy Mix - Cadbury Caramel Eggs & Reese's Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, 1.2 Ounce (Pack of 42) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Carbonate
Check CrazyOutlet - Easter Chocolate Egg Candy Mix - Cadbury Caramel Eggs & Reese's Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, 1.2 Ounce (Pack of 42) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet - Easter Chocolate Egg Candy Mix - Cadbury Caramel Eggs & Reese's Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, 1.2 Ounce (Pack of 42) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Reese's Share Pack Thins White Creme & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups 7.37 oz
OREO Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter Flavored Creme, 1 Resealable 17 oz Family Size Pack
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet - Easter Chocolate Egg Candy Mix - Cadbury Caramel Eggs & Reese's Peanut Butter Creme Eggs, 1.2 Ounce (Pack of 42) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


