Is CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Certified Colors, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3 & 40, Blue 1 & 2, Titanium Doixide & Carnauba Wax
Check CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


