Is CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- flour
flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Certified Colors, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3 & 40, Blue 1 & 2, Titanium Doixide & Carnauba Wax
Check CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Ferrara Jordan Almonds Pastel, Valentines Day Candy Coated Almonds Bulk Pack 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


