Is CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil,, Safflower Oil), Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Lactose (Nilk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (Soy), Salt, Malt, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Yeast, Pgpr
Check CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


