This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintainfreshness), Soy May Be Present

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs | Spoonful