Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintainfreshness), Soy May Be Present
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Assorted Fruit Flavored Dubble Bubble Gum Candy, Apple, Watermelon and Grape Flavored Chewing Gum, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


