Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Bit-O-Honey Candy, Bulk Pack, Bitohoney Retro Candy, 3 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Almonds, Less Than 2% Of Honey, Salt, Egg Whites, Canola, Safflower, Palm Oil, Modified Soy Protein, Natural Flavor, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Bit-O-Honey Candy, Bulk Pack, Bitohoney Retro Candy, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Bit-O-Honey Candy, Bulk Pack, Bitohoney Retro Candy, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go