Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled - Gender Reveal Baby Shower Candy Mix, 2 Lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled - Gender Reveal Baby Shower Candy Mix, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses Caramel Filled - Gender Reveal Baby Shower Candy Mix, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping