Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses - Gender Reveal Candy Mix, 2 Lbs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses - Gender Reveal Candy Mix, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses - Gender Reveal Candy Mix, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Blue Rolo Caramel Milk Chocolate Candy, Pink Foils Hershey's Kisses - Gender Reveal Candy Mix, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


