Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Peppermint Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


