Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut oil
- roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Peanut Oil), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Arabic Gum, Powdered Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Tbhq Blend (Sunflower Oil, Propylene Glycol, Tbhq, Citric Acid), Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


