Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Peanut Oil), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Arabic Gum, Powdered Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Tbhq Blend (Sunflower Oil, Propylene Glycol, Tbhq, Citric Acid), Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Boston Baked Beans Candy Coated Peanuts, Fresh Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking