This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Includes Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs | Spoonful