Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Includes Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Soft and Easy To Chew, Original Flavor, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


