Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Contains 2 % Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Lecithin (Soy), Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


