Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Candy Coated Mini Eggs, Easter Candy, 5 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Gum Acacia, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color Yellow 5, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Milk Fat, Invert Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Candy Coated Mini Eggs, Easter Candy, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Candy Coated Mini Eggs, Easter Candy, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking