Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Carbonate

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Easter Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled Egg, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking