Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Mini Eggs Milk Chocolate Crunch Shell, Bulk Candy, 3 lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Gum Acacia, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 2, Red 40), Milk Fat, Invert Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Mini Eggs Milk Chocolate Crunch Shell, Bulk Candy, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Mini Eggs Milk Chocolate Crunch Shell, Bulk Candy, 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Crunch Candy Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Mini Eggs Milk Chocolate Crunch Shell, Bulk Candy, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


