Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Candy Coated Chocolate Rocks, Bulk Pack, 1 Lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Rice Subcoating, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Natural Food Colorings (Red Cabbage Color, Tumeric Color, Annatto, Plain Caramel)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Candy Coated Chocolate Rocks, Bulk Pack, 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Candy Coated Chocolate Rocks, Bulk Pack, 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go