This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs | Spoonful