This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Vegan?

This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegan? CrazyOutlet Pack - Dubble Bubble Mini Gumballs Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavored Chewing Gums - Strawberry, Pineapple, Blueberry, Lemon-Lime, Orange, Cherry, Banana & Grape Flavor Gums, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs | Spoonful