Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Easter Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses & Reese's, Pastel Foils, Bulk Pack 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go