Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil, Colors: Fd&c Yellow5, Fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CrazyOutlet Pack - Fini Giant Clear Green Gummy Frogs Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs | Spoonful